Link Search Menu Expand Document
TV 1875 Paderborn
// Fußballabteilung

Spielergebnisse

Ergebnis fehlt noch!

DatumPaarungTeam
07.05.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Lichtenau-Sauertal II F2
10.05.2022 SV Marienloh II - TV Paderborn D1

DatumPaarungErgebnisTeam
02.10.2022 TV Paderborn - TuRa Elsen III 4 : 0 Sen 1
30.09.2022 SC GW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 1 : 1 E2
28.09.2022 SV 21 Büren II - TV Paderborn 3 : 11 E3
27.09.2022 SC Borchen II - TV Paderborn 1 : 6 E1
25.09.2022 BV Bad Lippspringe III - TV Paderborn 1 : 9 Sen 1
24.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock 4 : 2 C1
24.09.2022 SC RW Verne - TV Paderborn 21 : 1 E3
24.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Scharmede II 10 : 0 E2
24.09.2022 TV Paderborn - CSC Paderborn 9 : 1 F1
22.09.2022 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC III 8 : 4 B1
21.09.2022 JSG Benhausen - TV Paderborn 10 : 3 E1
20.09.2022 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - TV Paderborn 7 : 0 E3
18.09.2022 SV BW Benhausen II - TV Paderborn 1 : 4 Sen 1
17.09.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen 3 : 2 E1
17.09.2022 TuS Altenbeken II - TV Paderborn 2 : 14 E2
17.09.2022 BV Bad Lippspringe II - TV Paderborn 5 : 2 F2
16.09.2022 JSG Stuckenbrock II - TV Paderborn 6 : 3 B1
16.09.2022 SG Marienloh - TV Paderborn 5 : 2 Ü32
15.09.2022 JSG Etteln/Altenautal - TV Paderborn 7 : 0 C1
13.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Westenholz 10 : 0 B1
13.09.2022 TSV Wewer II - TV Paderborn 8 : 4 E2
11.09.2022 TV Paderborn - SC Kurden Paderborn 2 : 0 Sen 1
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Altenautal 3 : 0 B1
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Holsen 0 : 6 C1
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock II 5 : 3 E2
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC III 3 : 7 E3
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen II 9 : 2 F1
10.09.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn III 8 : 3 F2
07.09.2022 TuS Egge Schwaney II - TV Paderborn 4 : 5 F2
03.09.2022 JSG Meerhof - TV Paderborn 7 : 1 C1
03.09.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Upsprunge II 1 : 1 E3
03.09.2022 SV Heide Paderborn IV - TV Paderborn 5 : 1 E2
03.09.2022 SV Marienloh II - TV Paderborn 3 : 4 F1
02.09.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager 4 : 3 E1
31.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Sande 0 : 3 B1
28.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch III 3 : 1 Sen 1
28.08.2022 SC Borchen III - TV Paderborn 0 : 15 F2
27.08.2022 JSG Borchen II 9er - TV Paderborn 1 : 8 B1
27.08.2022 TV Paderborn - CSC Paderborn 6 : 0 C1
27.08.2022 JSG Etteln/Altenautal - TV Paderborn 4 : 4 E1
27.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II 13 : 0 E2
27.08.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Benhausen II 11 : 0 F1
26.08.2022 SF BW Paderborn III - TV Paderborn 9 : 2 E3
24.08.2022 JSG Scharmede II - TV Paderborn 1 : 6 E2
21.08.2022 SC GW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 2 : 2 Sen 1
20.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II 1 : 6 B1
20.08.2022 Delbrücker SC III - TV Paderborn 1 : 5 C1
20.08.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Benhausen 2 : 2 E1
20.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SC RW Verne 1 : 7 E3
20.08.2022 VfB Schloß Holte II - TV Paderborn 4 : 5 E2
20.08.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken II 0 : 6 F2
20.08.2022 CSC Paderborn - TV Paderborn 5 : 7 F1
19.08.2022 SC Ostenland - TV Paderborn 4 : 2 Ü32
17.08.2022 JSG Schwaney-Egge - TV Paderborn 3 : 4 B1
17.08.2022 SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn - TV Paderborn 7 : 2 E2
16.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn 0 : 14 C1
14.08.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II 5 : 2 Sen 1
13.08.2022 JSG Schwaney-Egge - TV Paderborn 4 : 4 B1
10.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn II 5 : 9 E2
09.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch 0 : 15 Sen 1
09.08.2022 SV Marienloh - TV Paderborn 2 : 3 B1
06.08.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Langeneicke/Störmede/Mönningh./Ehrlingh. 1 : 3 C1
05.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SG Wewelsburg/Ahden II 5 : 1 Sen 1
04.08.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Sande 0 : 6 B1
31.07.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager II 3 : 5 Sen 1
17.07.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Ezidxan Paderborn 4 : 6 Sen 1
10.07.2022 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe IV 3 : 4 Sen 1
01.06.2022 JSG Verlar - TV Paderborn 6 : 1 E1
28.05.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn 1 : 4 E1
28.05.2022 JSG Stuckenbrock II - TV Paderborn 5 : 3 F2
28.05.2022 SF BW Paderborn - TV Paderborn 6 : 3 F1
25.05.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Upsprunge 7 : 0 F1
24.05.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney 3 : 1 D1
23.05.2022 TV Paderborn z.G - SJC Hövelriege Abgesagt D2
22.05.2022 TV Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn II 3 : 6 Sen 1
21.05.2022 TV Paderborn 9er z.G - SC Ostenland Abgesagt B1
21.05.2022 JSG Stuckenbrock II - TV Paderborn z.G Abgesagt D2
21.05.2022 TV Paderborn 7er z.G - JSG Lippling II 7er Abgesagt D3
21.05.2022 TV Paderborn - SV 21 Büren II 6 : 9 F2
20.05.2022 TuRa Elsen - TV Paderborn 3 : 3 C1
17.05.2022 JSG Scharmede - TV Paderborn 3 : 2 D1
16.05.2022 SV Upsprunge II - TV Paderborn z.G Abgesagt D2
15.05.2022 TV Paderborn - Spielfrei Spielfrei Sen 1
14.05.2022 Delbrücker SC III - TV Paderborn 9er z.G Abgesagt B1
14.05.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Westenholz 5 : 1 C1
14.05.2022 SF BW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 0 : 7 F2
14.05.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Schöning 1 : 6 E1
14.05.2022 JSG Ahden-Almetal II 7er - TV Paderborn 7er z.G Abgesagt D3
14.05.2022 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg - TV Paderborn 3 : 4 F1
14.05.2022 BV Bad Lippspringe - TV Paderborn 1 : 2 D1
11.05.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Büren 3 : 3 C1
11.05.2022 JSG Schöning - TV Paderborn 10 : 0 E1
08.05.2022 TV Paderborn - Türk Gücu Paderborn II 2 : 5 Sen 1
07.05.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II 2 : 3 D1
07.05.2022 Delbrücker SC II - TV Paderborn 7 : 3 C1
07.05.2022 TV Paderborn - TSV Wewer 1 : 5 E1
07.05.2022 SV 21 Büren II 7er - TV Paderborn 7er z.G Abgesagt D3
06.05.2022 JSG Brenken-Almetal - TV Paderborn 9er z.G Abgesagt B1
06.05.2022 JSG Scharmede - TV Paderborn 3 : 0 F1
02.05.2022 SF BW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 10 : 1 E1
01.05.2022 TV Paderborn - CSC Paderborn 2 : 7 Sen 1
30.04.2022 TV Paderborn 9er z.G - CSC Paderborn Abgesagt B1
30.04.2022 SF DJK Mastbruch - TV Paderborn 8 : 1 E1
30.04.2022 TV Paderborn 7er z.G - JSG Alfen II 7er Abgesagt D3
30.04.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Upsprunge II 4 : 3 F2
30.04.2022 TV Paderborn - SV 21 Büren 2 : 3 F1
30.04.2022 SF BW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 2 : 3 D2
29.04.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn II 3 : 0 C1
27.04.2022 Delbrücker SC IV - TV Paderborn n.an. Gast D2
27.04.2022 SV 21 Büren II - TV Paderborn 3 : 13 F2
24.04.2022 TuS Egge Schwaney II - TV Paderborn 0 : 5 Sen 1
10.04.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch III 0 : 1 Sen 1
09.04.2022 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC III 1 : 4 D1
08.04.2022 JSG Verlar - TV Paderborn 9er z.G Abgesagt B1
07.04.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager 1 : 1 D1
03.04.2022 Int. FC Paderborn - TV Paderborn 2 : 4 Sen 1
02.04.2022 TV Paderborn 9er z.G - FC Kastrioti Stuckbrock Abgesagt B1
02.04.2022 TV Paderborn 7er z.G - TuS Altenbeken II 7er Abgesagt D3
02.04.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Verlar 3 : 2 E1
02.04.2022 SV Upsprunge - TV Paderborn Abgesagt F1
30.03.2022 BV Bad Lippspringe - TV Paderborn 1 : 2 C1
29.03.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Marienloh II 3 : 5 D2
27.03.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken II 5 : 1 Sen 1
26.03.2022 SV Marienloh - TV Paderborn 5 : 1 C1
26.03.2022 FC Westheim-Oesdorf 7er - TV Paderborn 7er z.G Abgesagt D3
26.03.2022 JSG Kleinenberg/Sauertal - TV Paderborn 9er z.G Abgesagt B1
26.03.2022 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe U11 II 7 : 1 D1
26.03.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II 15 : 0 F2
26.03.2022 TV Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 2 : 9 F1
20.03.2022 Suryoye Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 3 : 6 Sen 1
19.03.2022 TV Paderborn - Hövelhof SV II 4 : 0 D2
19.03.2022 JSG Alfen - TV Paderborn 1 : 2 C1
19.03.2022 SF DJK Mastbruch III 7er - TV Paderborn 7er z.G Abgesagt D3
19.03.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock II 13 : 1 F2
19.03.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn 3 : 4 F1
18.03.2022 JSG Hövelhof/Hövelriege II - TV Paderborn 9er z.G Abgesagt B1
17.03.2022 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II - TV Paderborn 5 : 3 D2
15.03.2022 TV Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II 2 : 5 D2
13.03.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Hövelriege II 3 : 1 Sen 1
12.03.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Lippling Abgesagt B1
12.03.2022 TV Paderborn - SV Sande 1 : 0 D1
12.03.2022 TV Paderborn 7er z.G - SV Sande II 7er Abgesagt D3
12.03.2022 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg - TV Paderborn 2 : 5 C1
12.03.2022 JSG Lichtenau/Sauertal II - TV Paderborn 4 : 4 F2
12.03.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Scharmede 3 : 3 F1
12.03.2022 TSV Wewer II - TV Paderborn 3 : 3 E1
06.03.2022 SF BW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 1 : 2 Sen 1
05.03.2022 JSG Lippling - TV Paderborn 5 : 1 D1
05.03.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Boke 5 : 1 C1
05.03.2022 FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock 7er - TV Paderborn 7er z.G Abgesagt D3
05.03.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch 1 : 6 E1
05.03.2022 SV 21 Büren - TV Paderborn 4 : 6 F1
05.03.2022 TuS Altenbeken - TV Paderborn Abgesagt F1
04.03.2022 SV Upsprunge II - TV Paderborn 5 : 2 F2
26.02.2022 TV Paderborn - SV 30 Bergheim II 1 : 3 Sen 1
26.02.2022 SC GW Paderborn B-1 - TV Paderborn 3 : 1 C1
26.02.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager 7 : 3 F1
26.02.2022 SF DJK Mastbruch II - TV Paderborn 8 : 0 F2
26.02.2022 CSC Paderborn - TV Paderborn 2 : 9 E1
25.02.2022 JSG Neuenbeken - TV Paderborn 8 : 4 E1
23.02.2022 CSC Paderborn - TV Paderborn 11 : 0 B1
22.02.2022 TV Paderborn - SG Scharmede/Thüle III 4 : 0 Sen 1
20.02.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Ezidxan Paderborn 3 : 4 Sen 1
20.02.2022 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch F1 0 : 1 E1
19.02.2022 SC Borchen - TV Paderborn 2 : 3 C1
19.02.2022 TuS Altenbeken - TV Paderborn 2 : 2 F1
19.02.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Langeneicke/Störmede/Mönningh./Ehrlingh. Abgesagt D1
19.02.2022 TV Paderborn - CSC Paderborn Abgesagt F2
19.02.2022 TV Paderborn - CSC Paderborn Abgesagt E1
16.02.2022 SV Heide Paderborn III - TV Paderborn 1 : 6 E1
13.02.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Fortuna Schlangen II Abgesagt Sen 1
13.02.2022 TV Paderborn - SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt II 2 : 4 Sen 1
12.02.2022 JSG Dahl/Dörenhagen-Egge - TV Paderborn Abgesagt C1
12.02.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Bad Driburg 8 : 4 F1
11.02.2022 TV Paderborn - JSGV Union Bad Pyrmont 6 : 1 C1
06.02.2022 TV Paderborn - FC Cavo Lage Abgesagt Sen 1
05.02.2022 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn 4 : 0 C1
05.02.2022 FC Fortuna Schlangen II - TV Paderborn Abgesagt B1
05.02.2022 SV Heide Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 21 : 5 F1
04.02.2022 TV Paderborn - TuRa Elsen 3 : 9 F1
03.02.2022 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney 1 : 2 D1
29.01.2022 TV Paderborn - JSG Wewelsburg/Almetal 2 : 1 C1
29.01.2022 TV Paderborn - TSV Wewer II 7 : 5 F2
22.01.2022 TV Paderborn - TSV Wewer 1 : 6 F1
12.12.2021 TV Paderborn - SV BW Benhausen II 3 : 2 Sen 1
05.12.2021 BV Bad Lippspringe II - TV Paderborn 6 : 0 Sen 1
28.11.2021 SC GW Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 5 : 0 Sen 1
27.11.2021 TV Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II Abgesagt C1
27.11.2021 SC Ostenland - TV Paderborn 0 : 5 D1
27.11.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken II 4 : 5 F1
20.11.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe 2 : 1 D1
20.11.2021 TV Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn 8 : 0 F1
20.11.2021 TV Paderborn - TSV Wewer II 1 : 18 F2
18.11.2021 JSG Neuenbeken - TV Paderborn 0 : 10 E1
17.11.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Brenken/Almetal 3 : 2 B1
14.11.2021 TV Paderborn - Spielfrei Spielfrei Sen 1
13.11.2021 TV Paderborn - TuRa Elsen 1 : 7 C1
13.11.2021 TuS Egge Schwaney - TV Paderborn Abgesagt D1
13.11.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock II 1 : 9 D2
13.11.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe II 2 : 3 E1
13.11.2021 JSG Lippling II 7er - TV Paderborn 7er 7 : 3 D3
13.11.2021 SV Marienloh II - TV Paderborn 2 : 7 F2
13.11.2021 BV Bad Lippspringe - TV Paderborn 1 : 7 F1
12.11.2021 SC Ostenland - TV Paderborn 9 : 1 B1
07.11.2021 Türk Gücü Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 5 : 2 Sen 1
06.11.2021 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC II 0 : 3 C1
06.11.2021 SF DJK Mastbruch II - TV Paderborn 1 : 2 D1
06.11.2021 TV Paderborn 7er - SV Büren 7er 8 : 0 D3
06.11.2021 SJC Hövelriege - TV Paderborn 5 : 1 D2
06.11.2021 TuS Egge Schwaney - TV Paderborn 4 : 2 E1
05.11.2021 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - TV Paderborn Unbekannt F1
31.10.2021 CSC Paderborn - TV Paderborn 7 : 0 Sen 1
31.10.2021 TV Paderborn - Spielfrei Spielfrei F2
30.10.2021 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC III 3 : 11 B1
30.10.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Scharmede 0 : 3 D1
30.10.2021 SV Upsprunge II - TV Paderborn 1 : 5 D2
30.10.2021 JSG Westenholz - TV Paderborn 1 : 6 C1
30.10.2021 TV Paderborn 7er - JSG Ahden-Almetal II 7er 3 : 0 D3
30.10.2021 TSV Wewer - TV Paderborn 10 : 4 F2
30.10.2021 TSV Wewer, JSG Neuenbeken, TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager und SF DJK Mastbruch Unbekannt Minis
29.10.2021 SF BW Paderborn - TV Paderborn 4 : 4 E1
27.10.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Dahl/Dörenhagen 1 : 2 C1
23.10.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken 8 : 10 F1
21.10.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II 2 : 3 Sen 1
20.10.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Marienloh 0 : 16 B1
20.10.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Neuenbeken 9 : 3 E1
17.10.2021 SF DJK Mastbruch III - TV Paderborn 1 : 0 Sen 1
10.10.2021 TV Paderborn - Int. FC Paderborn 2 : 3 Sen 1
09.10.2021 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn 9 : 4 F1
09.10.2021 Delbrücker SC III - TV Paderborn 0 : 1 D1
09.10.2021 SV Upsprunge II - TV Paderborn 3 : 7 F2
03.10.2021 TuS Altenbeken II - TV Paderborn 2 : 3 Sen 1
02.10.2021 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II 1 : 1 D2
02.10.2021 SV Heide Paderborn II - TV Paderborn 0 : 1 C1
02.10.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Marienloh II 3 : 0 D1
02.10.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken 2 : 6 E1
01.10.2021 TV Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 1 : 4 Ü32
01.10.2021 JSG Alfen II 7er - TV Paderborn 7er 1 : 3 D3
29.09.2021 TV Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 3 : 5 C1
26.09.2021 TV Paderborn - Suryoye Paderborn 2 2 : 5 Sen 1
26.09.2021 TV Paderborn - Spielfrei Spielfrei D1
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Hövelhof/Hövelriege II 2 : 10 B1
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe 5 : 1 C1
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn 7er - SF DJK Mastbruch III 7er 2 : 2 D3
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe III 2 : 7 F2
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Neuenbeken Unbekannt Minis
25.09.2021 TuS Egge Schwaney - TV Paderborn Unbekannt Minis
25.09.2021 SC GW Paderborn - TV Paderborn 0 : 5 F1
25.09.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Sennelager Unbekannt Minis
24.09.2021 Hövelhofer SV II - TV Paderborn 1 : 0 D2
21.09.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Kleinenberg/Sauertal 1 : 8 B1
21.09.2021 TV Paderborn 7er - FC Kastrioti Stuckbrock 7er Abgebrochen D3
19.09.2021 FC Hövelriege II - TV Paderborn 2 : 1 Sen 1
18.09.2021 FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock - TV Paderborn 4 : 3 B1
18.09.2021 JSG Büren - TV Paderborn 2 : 2 C1
18.09.2021 TV Paderborn - Delbrücker SC IV 6 : 0 D2
18.09.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe 9 : 6 F1
18.09.2021 TuS Altenbeken 7er - TV Paderborn 7er 0 : 5 D3
18.09.2021 BV Bad Lippspringe II - TV Paderborn 11 : 3 E1
18.09.2021 SV Sande - TV Paderborn 1 : 0 D1
18.09.2021 SF BW Paderborn III - TV Paderborn 6 : 1 F2
15.09.2021 TV Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II 3 : 5 D2
12.09.2021 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II 2 : 2 Sen 1
11.09.2021 SV Marienloh III - TV Paderborn 3 : 6 D2
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Marienloh 2 : 3 C1
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Lippling 0 : 8 D1
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney 3 : 5 E1
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn 7er - FC Westheim-Oesdorf 7er 7 : 0 D3
11.09.2021 SF DJK Mastbruch III - TV Paderborn 0 : 12 Minis
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II 3 : 7 F2
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II 5 : 1 Minis
11.09.2021 TV Paderborn - SC Borchen II n.an. Gast Minis
11.09.2021 TuS Altenbeken - TV Paderborn 4 : 3 F1
11.09.2021 TuS Egge Schwaney - TV Paderborn 3 : 1 Minis
10.09.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Hederb. Upsprunge 5 : 1 Ü32
07.09.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe 0 : 1 C1
05.09.2021 SV BW Benhausen II - TV Paderborn 9 : 0 Sen 1
04.09.2021 TuS Sennelager - TV Paderborn 0 : 6 D1
04.09.2021 TV Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen 3 : 6 F1
04.09.2021 TV Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn 1 : 4 E1
04.09.2021 JSG Lichtenau/Sauertal II - TV Paderborn 3 : 3 F2
03.09.2021 SV Sande 7er - TV Paderborn 7er 2 : 2 D3
01.09.2021 JSG Lippling - TV Paderborn 3 : 2 B1
31.08.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock 2 : 12 D2
29.08.2021 TV Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe II n.an. Heim Sen 1
28.08.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Verlar 0 : 8 B1
28.08.2021 JSG Boke - TV Paderborn 1 : 3 C1
28.08.2021 TV Paderborn - SC Ostenland 10 : 1 D1
28.08.2021 TuRa Elsen II - TV Paderborn 1 : 4 D2
28.08.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn III 1 : 14 F2
28.08.2021 SF BW Paderborn - TV Paderborn 3 : 10 F1
27.08.2021 TuS Altenbeken - TV Paderborn 2 : 2 E1
25.08.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Bad Lippspringe 1 : 6 B1
24.08.2021 TV Paderborn - Hövelhof SV 5 : 4 C1
21.08.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Hövelriege-Espeln 9 : 0 D1
21.08.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn II 12 : 13 F1
20.08.2021 TV Paderborn - DJK SF Mastbruch II 4 : 4 C1
19.08.2021 TV Paderborn - JSG Langeneicke/Störmede/Mönningh./Ehrlingh. II 1 : 5 D1
15.08.2021 TV Paderborn - SG Tudorf/Alfen 0 : 5 Sen 1
15.08.2021 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg - TV Paderborn 6 : 0 C1
15.08.2021 HSV Hegensdorf - TV Paderborn 7 : 1 E1
14.08.2021 TuS Egge Schwaney - TV Paderborn 3 : 4 D1
14.08.2021 TV Paderborn - Fortuna Schlangen 3 : 17 F1
11.08.2021 TV Paderborn - SV Upsprunge 0 : 17 B1
17.07.2021 TuRa Elsen - TV Paderborn 15 : 0 C1